Manual Wheelchair

YK9031

Product model :

YK9031

Material :

STEEL

Parameters

FRAMESingle cross brace, powder coating
FRONT WHEEL6”/8”, PVC tires
REAR WHEEL24”, spoke wheel, pneumatic tires
ARMRESTFlip back with desk length
FOOTRESTSwing away footrest
SEAT AND BACKRESTNylon with sponge
FRONT FORKSteel
FOOTPLATEPlastic
PACKAGE131pcs/ 20" GP, 330pcs/ 40" HQ


SIZE 14”16”17”18”20”22”24”
Overall Length (cm)103103103103103103103
Overall Width (cm)535860.563687378
Overall Height (cm)91919191919193
Overall Width Folded26.526.526.526.526.526.526.5
Seat Width (cm)35404245515557
Seat Depth (cm)40404040404040
Back Height (cm)41414141414146
Floor to seat Height50505050505050
Weight Capacity (kg)80120120120135150150
Front Caster Spec.8”8”8”8”8”8”8”
Rear Wheel Spec.24”24”24”24”24”24”24”
G./N. Weight (kg)20.4/17.920.6/18.120.8/18.3 21.0/18.522.5/20.0 23.0/20.5 23.5/21.0 
Carton Size (cm)72x28x8681x27x9481x27x9481x27x9481x27x9482x27x9382x28x96
Online Store